Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Mirror Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Hartside Oversized Chair
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this oversized chair blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cu...
View full detailsHartside Sofa
Easy on the eyes and irresistibly comfortable, this sofa blends beautifully into any setting. Contemporary wide track arms and plush cushions cove...
View full detailsMaxton Heights Oversized Chair
Style that elevates the everyday—without compromise. This oversized chair combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contemp...
View full detailsDacylyn Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Satisfy your taste for casually cool simplicity with this chest of drawers. It's more than easy on the eyes, with a beautiful brown wood tone that...
View full detailsDacylyn Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Satisfy your taste for casually cool simplicity with this dresser. It's more than easy on the eyes, with a beautiful brown wood tone that enhances...
View full detailsDacylyn Dresser and Mirror
Satisfy your taste for casually cool simplicity with this dresser and mirror. It's more than easy on the eyes, with a beautiful brown wood tone th...
View full detailsGraystorm Bedroom Set
Combining a casual aesthetic with functional flair, this bedroom package suits styles from rustic to industrial. Smooth-gliding drawers store ever...
View full detailsFraluna Bedroom Set
Find serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this bedroom package. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you h...
View full detailsHollivern Bedroom Set
This bedroom package puts a casually chic twist on everyday function. Its rustic charcoal finish pairs well with other neutrals and pops of color ...
View full detailsKinlanni Bedroom Set
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this bedroom package echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grai...
View full detailsWildenauer Counter Height Butterfly Extension Table
Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this counter height dining extension table. Its handsome good looks are accentuated with a two-tone f...
View full detailsWildenauer Dining Package
Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this dining package. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a handsome two-tone finish. The chair...
View full detailsKorestone Occasional Table Set
Master the art of casual contemporary design with this coffee table package. Softly rounded wood frame tops pair perfectly with eye-catching doubl...
View full detailsHigh Profile Chair & Ottoman Living Room Set
Modern comfort meets classic staying power in this seating package. You'll stay cozy during morning lounging and movie nights with its deep seats ...
View full detailsMillennium 2.0 Hybrid 16 Inch Mattress
Discover the luxury of this hybrid queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temperatur...
View full detailsJeshina Dining Room Set
This dining package reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its faux marble tabletop is a feast for the senses—white contrasts with the l...
View full detailsJarlee Chest of Drawers
This chest of drawers is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish and inset glitter accents creat...
View full detailsJarlee Dresser
This dresser is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish and inset glitter accents create a sophi...
View full detailsJarlee Dresser and Mirror
This dresser with mirror is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish and inset glitter accents cr...
View full detailsJarlee Upholstered Bed
This queen upholstered panel bed is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish, paired with the cus...
View full detailsGraystorm Bed
Combining a casual aesthetic with functional flair, this queen panel bed suits styles from rustic to industrial. The headboard's slatted panel des...
View full detailsCreston Heights Sectional
Soft, versatile styling meets clean, contemporary lines for a balanced aesthetic. This left-arm facing corner chaise invites you to decompress wit...
View full detailsBelmone Pike Recliner
Specifications Dimensions 44''W x 41''D x 45''H Weight 157.0lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Traditional UPC 24052980868. Spe...
View full detailsBridgepoint Sofa
Modern style meets everyday ease in this sofa. A clean silhouette with track arms and boxed back cushions provides a tailored foundation. Velvety-...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Elsa's Furniture (MN) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.